Olympic Games Tokyo - Event
Date: 24 Jul 2021 - 30 Jul 2021
Place: Tokyo, Japan
Type: Olympic Games
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Ngawang Namgyel BHU
Eric Takabatake BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Lenin Preciado ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Jose Ramos GUA
Naohisa Takato JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66  
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Nathan Katz AUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Hifumi Abe JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Ba-Ul An KOR
Denis Vieru MDA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Kevin Loforte MOZ
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Juan Postigos PER
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73  
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Rustam Orujov AZE
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Mamadou Samba Bah GUI
Ahmad Alikaj IRT
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Younis Eyal Slman JOR
Shohei Ono JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Akil Gjakova KOS
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Chamara Repiyallage SRI
Mohamed Abdalrasool SUD
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Ahmed Ayash YEM
U81  
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Housni Thaoubani COM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Joshter Andrew GUM
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sagi Muki ISR
Christian Parlati ITA
Takanori Nagase JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Nacif Elias LBN
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Peniamina Percival SAM
Fedrick Harris SLE
Robin Pacek SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Hugo Cumbo VAN
U90  
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Rafael Macedo BRA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Axel Clerget FRA
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Kwadjo Anani GHA
Krisztian Toth HUN
Popole Misenga IRT
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Remi Feuillet MRI
Noël Van 't End NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Nantenaina Finesse SEY
Paolo Persoglia SMR
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Mihael Zgank TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Colton Brown USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100  
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Shady El Nahas CAN
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Grigori Minaskin EST
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Aaron Wolf JPN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Jorge Fonseca POR
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100  
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Rafael Silva BRA
Andy Granda CUB
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Teddy Riner FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Javad Mahjoub IRT
Or Sasson ISR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Ali Omar LBA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Henk Grol NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Paula Pareto ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Luz Alvarez COL
Julia Figueroa ESP
Shirine Boukli FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Funa Tonaki JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Harriet Bonface MAW
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Soniya Bhatta NEP
Catarina Costa POR
Geronay Whitebooi RSA
Irina Dolgova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
U52  
Charline Van Snick BEL
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Ana Perez Box ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Uta Abe JPN
Da Sol Park KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Thuy Nguyen VIE
U57  
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Sanda Aldass IRT
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
Jisu Kim KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
U63  
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Sandrine Billiet CPV
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Cergia David HON
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Muna Dahouk IRT
Gili Sharir ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA
Miku Tashiro JPN
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Farangiz Khojieva UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70  
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Maria Portela BRA
Demos Memneloum CHA
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Barbara Matić CRO
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA
Gemma Howell GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Megan Fletcher IRL
Nigara Shaheen IRT
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Chizuru Arai JPN
Kinaua Biribo KIR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Barbara Timo POR
María Pérez PUR
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Philomene Dialli TUN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Bernadette Graf AUT
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Marie Branser COD
Karla Prodan CRO
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Shori Hamada JPN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Loriana Kuka KOS
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Karen Leon VEN
O78  
Sonia Asselah ALG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Shiyan Xu CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Romane Dicko FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Raz Hershko ISR
Akira Sone JPN
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Izayana Marenco NCA
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Rochele Nunes POR
Melissa Mojica PUR
Anamari Velensek SLO
Gabriella Wood TTO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA