World Championships Juniors Olbia - Event
Date: 6 Oct 2021 - 10 Oct 2021
Place: Olbia, Italy
Type: World Junior Championship
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO Kamoliddin Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Giorgi Sardalashvili GEO GEO Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Abdulbosit Abdusalimov UZB UZB
Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Robin Jara MEX MEX
Matheus Pereira BRA BRA Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Gabriel Falcao BRA BRA Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Emir Janfaoui FRA FRA Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Muhammadjon Abdujalilov TJK TJK
Francis Damier FRA FRA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Tigo Renes NED NED Adam Sangariev RUS RUS
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Egor Andoni RUS RUS
Kilian Kappelmeier GER GER Khamzat Saparbaev FRA FRA
Sukhrob Rajabov UZB UZB Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Mikheil Japaridze GEO GEO
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Lemes Da Silva BRA BRA Losseni Kone GER GER
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Yves Ndao BEL BEL
Shokhrukh Mamarasulov UZB UZB Yvo Witassek GER GER
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Lea Beres FRA FRA
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Rafaela Batista BRA BRA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Marina Castello Diez ESP ESP Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Chloe Devictor FRA FRA Nomintuya Enkhbaatar MGL MGL
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Melodie Turpin FRA FRA
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Friederike Stolze GER GER
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
Raffaela Igl GER GER Eliza Ramos BRA BRA
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Marit Kamps NED NED Alana Alborova RUS RUS
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER Amarantha Urdaneta VEN VEN
Coralie Hayme FRA FRA Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
1/8
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Merey Markhanbetov KAZ KAZ
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Kamoliddin Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Giorgi Sardalashvili GEO GEO Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Juan Ayala ECU ECU Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Rashad Guluzade AZE AZE
Abdulbosit Abdusalimov UZB UZB Charlie Young GBR GBR
Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Jack Yonezuka USA USA Robin Jara MEX MEX
Matheus Pereira BRA BRA Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Erzhan Kanatbekov KGZ KGZ
Gabriel Falcao BRA BRA Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA Botond Toth HUN HUN
Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Kantemir Khazhmetov RUS RUS
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Hassan Doukkali MAR MAR
Emir Janfaoui FRA FRA Alex Barto SVK SVK
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Jarne Duyck BEL BEL
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA Diego Diaz MEX MEX
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Muhammadjon Abdujalilov TJK TJK
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Francis Damier FRA FRA
Victor Hugo Nascimento BRA BRA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Adam Sangariev RUS RUS Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Yermakhan Anuarbekov KAZ KAZ Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Dilshodjon Bokhodirov UZB UZB
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Egor Andoni RUS RUS
Khamzat Saparbaev FRA FRA Max Gregory GBR GBR
Kayo Santos BRA BRA Sukhrob Rajabov UZB UZB
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Koussay Ben Ghares TUN TUN
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Ian Ryder CAN CAN
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO George Udsilauri GER GER
Mikheil Japaridze GEO GEO Yejun Yeo KOR KOR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Christian Konoval USA USA
Moustapha Fofana FRA FRA Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Lemes Da Silva BRA BRA Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Losseni Kone GER GER Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Sergii Kovbasiuk UKR UKR
Igor Vracar SRB SRB Yves Ndao BEL BEL
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Shokhrukh Mamarasulov UZB UZB
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Yvo Witassek GER GER
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR
Alexia Nascimento BRA BRA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Lea Beres FRA FRA Mikaela Rojas ARG ARG
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Jiyeon Kim KOR KOR
Rafaela Batista BRA BRA Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Raquel Brito POR POR
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Marisol Torro USA USA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Marina Castello Diez ESP ESP
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Teresa Santos POR POR
Chloe Devictor FRA FRA Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA
Nomintuya Enkhbaatar MGL MGL Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Yarden Raab ISR ISR Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP
Fabiola Diaz VEN VEN Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI Khanzada Kairatova KAZ KAZ
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Corinna Espadas MEX MEX
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Alexe Wagemaker GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Pihla Salonen FIN FIN
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Adina Kochkonbaeva KGZ KGZ
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Carolina Delgado Frances CPV CPV
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Sunjidmaa Tsog-Ochir MGL MGL
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Ayten Yeksan TUR TUR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Ariela Sanchez DOM DOM
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Nauana Silva BRA BRA
Melodie Turpin FRA FRA Rakhima Ibouroi FRA FRA
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Samira Bock GER GER
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Yacine Diatta SEN SEN
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Mariem Khelifi TUN TUN
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Mamlakat Sultonova UZB UZB
Sairy Colon Rodriguez PUR PUR Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Victoria Delvecchio ARG ARG
Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA Friederike Stolze GER GER
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Coralie Godbout CAN CAN
Beatriz Freitas BRA BRA Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
Raffaela Igl GER GER Viktoriia Likhacheva RUS RUS
Eliza Ramos BRA BRA Yuli Alma Mishiner ISR ISR
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Lieke Derks NED NED Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Marit Kamps NED NED Fatma Abidi TUN TUN
Alana Alborova RUS RUS Karina Takiyeva KAZ KAZ
Carmen Dijkstra NED NED Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Amarantha Urdaneta VEN VEN Fotima Kuramboeva UZB UZB
Coralie Hayme FRA FRA Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Nicki Norcic SLO SLO
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Priscila Martinez MEX MEX
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA
Tigo Renes NED NED Rahmatullo Mirzoev TJK TJK
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
1/16
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Alexandru Tirsina MDA MDA
Marcelo Vicentini PAR PAR Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
Merey Markhanbetov KAZ KAZ Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO Abdelatif El-Mahdi Boubetra ALG ALG
Deny Altemirov BEL BEL Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Kamoliddin Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB Arath Juarez MEX MEX
Giorgi Sardalashvili GEO GEO Lucas Fernandez CHI CHI
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Oumar Mballo SEN SEN
Abdalla Aldhufairi KUW KUW Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Juan Ayala ECU ECU Maximilian Standke GER GER
Alim Osmanov MDA MDA Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Bryan Garboa ECU ECU Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Joshua Yang USA USA Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Alexandru Comerzan ITA ITA
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Rashad Guluzade AZE AZE
Abdulbosit Abdusalimov UZB UZB Isaiah Ramirez USA USA
Charlie Young GBR GBR Gustav Brovold NOR NOR
Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR Erbol Abasbekov KGZ KGZ
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Zelemkhan Batchaev BEL BEL
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR David Ickes GER GER
Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Byron Guillen ECU ECU Jack Yonezuka USA USA
Robin Jara MEX MEX Samuel Salvo ITA ITA
Matheus Pereira BRA BRA Miguel Gago POR POR
Louka Loukas CYP CYP Finlay Allan GBR GBR
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Koen Heg NED NED
Justin Lemire CAN CAN Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Dominic Rodriguez USA USA
Gabriel Falcao BRA BRA Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Gergely Adorjani HUN HUN
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Botond Toth HUN HUN Emilio Amarilla Insaurralde PAR PAR
Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA Ion Tonofrei MDA MDA
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Ghady Moussa LIB LIB Kantemir Khazhmetov RUS RUS
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Hassan Doukkali MAR MAR Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Emir Janfaoui FRA FRA
Alex Barto SVK SVK Leonardo Piccolo ITA ITA
Javier Saavedra Bobadilla PER PER Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Simon Gkaraklov GRE GRE
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Javier Rosas MEX MEX
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Renchindorj Tumursanaa MGL MGL
Randel Paastel EST EST Jarne Duyck BEL BEL
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Diogo Luis MOZ MOZ
Nurbek Murtozoev UZB UZB Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Diego Diaz MEX MEX Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Agustin Gil ARG ARG
Muhammadjon Abdujalilov TJK TJK Khaled Albarak KUW KUW
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Francis Damier FRA FRA Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Victor Hugo Nascimento BRA BRA Issei Barefoot USA USA
Riccardo Bertolini ITA ITA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Tigo Renes NED NED Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Adam Sangariev RUS RUS Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Karl Bååthe SWE SWE Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ
Borislav Vladov BUL BUL Davide Cossu ITA ITA
Yermakhan Anuarbekov KAZ KAZ Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Josip Bulic CRO CRO
Amjad Fallatah KSA KSA Dilshodjon Bokhodirov UZB UZB
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Lasha Mgebrishvili GEO GEO
Angel Antonio Gini PAR PAR Egor Andoni RUS RUS
Kilian Kappelmeier GER GER Mansur Rahmon TJK TJK
Angel Garcia MEX MEX Khamzat Saparbaev FRA FRA
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Sukhrob Rajabov UZB UZB
Viktor Adam SVK SVK Deepak Deswal IND IND
Emomrizo Anvarzoda TJK TJK Koussay Ben Ghares TUN TUN
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Ian Ryder CAN CAN Jean Carletti ITA ITA
Mikheil Japaridze GEO GEO Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE GRE
Yejun Yeo KOR KOR Oliver Barratt GBR GBR
Alejo Burgos ARG ARG Moustapha Fofana FRA FRA
Oleksii Halaka UKR UKR Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Yash Ghangas IND IND
Sergii Kovbasiuk UKR UKR Jose Mera CHI CHI
Igor Vracar SRB SRB Lorenzo Rossi ITA ITA
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Andrew Williams USA USA
Omar Silva MEX MEX Shokhrukh Mamarasulov UZB UZB
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA Yvo Witassek GER GER
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Ana Toy MEX MEX
Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Maria Gimenez VEN VEN
Jennie Muneme MOZ MOZ Mikaela Rojas ARG ARG
Kassandra Espinoza MEX MEX Jiyeon Kim KOR KOR
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Melissa Dissi ALG ALG
Raquel Brito POR POR Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Ritu Ritu IND IND Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Tatum Keen GBR GBR
Rebeka Keller HUN HUN Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Sarantuya Delgersaikhan MGL MGL
Noemi Huayhuameza Orneta PER PER Marisol Torro USA USA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB UZB
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Sheily Lopez GUA GUA
Kundyz Zhylkybay KAZ KAZ Teresa Santos POR POR
Chloe Devictor FRA FRA Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Mariami Lapachishvili GEO GEO Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA
Marie Polnicka CZE CZE Nomintuya Enkhbaatar MGL MGL
Darja Mihhailova EST EST Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Yarden Raab ISR ISR
Renata Ortiz MEX MEX Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP
Fabiola Diaz VEN VEN Maria Escano GUM GUM
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Simran Simran IND IND
Kerem Primo ISR ISR Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Rita Aliyeva AZE AZE
Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI Teresa Trindade POR POR
Khanzada Kairatova KAZ KAZ Kiara Arango Miranda PER PER
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Tasha Cancela USA USA
Alexe Wagemaker GER GER Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Laila Goebel GER GER
Regina Utnelishvili GEO GEO Adina Kochkonbaeva KGZ KGZ
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Daniela Tcaci MDA MDA
Carolina Delgado Frances CPV CPV Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Edith Ortiz ECU ECU
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Constanza Perez CHI CHI
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Isabelle Harris CAN CAN
Ayten Yeksan TUR TUR Sara Golden USA USA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Azhar Isaeva KGZ KGZ
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Unnati Sharma IND IND
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Zalina Zuraeva RUS RUS
Ariela Sanchez DOM DOM Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Nassma Essatouri MAR MAR Nauana Silva BRA BRA
Melodie Turpin FRA FRA Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Rakhima Ibouroi FRA FRA Farangiz Redjepova UZB UZB
Samira Bock GER GER Oulaya Khairi MAR MAR
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ
Melissa Santos MEX MEX Yacine Diatta SEN SEN
Luana Carvalho BRA BRA Hyeonji Yu KOR KOR
Cecilia Betemps ITA ITA Mariem Khelifi TUN TUN
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Matilda Nilsson SWE SWE
Shavon Gonzalez USA USA Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Mamlakat Sultonova UZB UZB Isabella Garriga USA USA
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Sairy Colon Rodriguez PUR PUR
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Marcela Garcia MEX MEX
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Alexandria Lefort CAN CAN
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Victoria Delvecchio ARG ARG
Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA Anastassiya Mayakova KAZ KAZ
Friederike Stolze GER GER Rebina Devi Chanam IND IND
Coralie Godbout CAN CAN Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Viktoriia Likhacheva RUS RUS Iryna Lohoida UKR UKR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR Crystal Acton RSA RSA
Alana Alborova RUS RUS Moira Morillo DOM DOM
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Karina Takiyeva KAZ KAZ
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Fotima Kuramboeva UZB UZB Erica Simonetti ITA ITA
Akerke Ramazanova KAZ KAZ Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Siwar Dhawedi TUN TUN
Priscila Martinez MEX MEX Ettelimay Ramos Serrano PUR PUR
Abubakr Sherov TJK TJK Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Arun Kumar IND IND Erzhan Kanatbekov KGZ KGZ
Collins Waheire KEN KEN Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
Matteo Virgilio ITA ITA Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH
Michail Kritikos GRE GRE Rahmatullo Mirzoev TJK TJK
Sumiyabayar Batbaatar MGL MGL Max Gregory GBR GBR
Omar Algelani KSA KSA George Udsilauri GER GER
Christian Konoval USA USA Denis Mwangi Mbugua KEN KEN
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB Rania Harbaoui TUN TUN
Rafaela Batista BRA BRA Monica Reyes USA USA
Liane Schabort RSA RSA Marina Castello Diez ESP ESP
Chanambam Linthoi IND IND Pihla Salonen FIN FIN
Ziela Amoit Ekuru KEN KEN Sunjidmaa Tsog-Ochir MGL MGL
Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS Roshni Devi Laishram IND IND
Mia Morales-Delgado USA USA Fatma Abidi TUN TUN
Ishroop Narang IND IND Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
1/32
Alexandru Tirsina MDA MDA Zakariae Elmaallem MAR MAR
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Nicolo Cadoni ITA ITA
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Charis Kalanidis GRE GRE
Lucas Fernandez CHI CHI Ka Ki Wong HKG HKG
Gaizka Porras Ferreiro ESP ESP Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ
Oumar Mballo SEN SEN Arminas Paulauskas LTU LTU
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Maximilian Standke GER GER
Jose Quinta MEX MEX Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR Alexandru Comerzan ITA ITA
Julio Cesar Cusi Huachaca PER PER Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE
Willis García VEN VEN Rashad Guluzade AZE AZE
Morne Jacobs RSA RSA Isaiah Ramirez USA USA
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Charlie Young GBR GBR
Gustav Brovold NOR NOR Saul Landaira Arevalos PAR PAR
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Erbol Abasbekov KGZ KGZ
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Nursultan Zaizagaliyev KAZ KAZ
Viljar Lipard EST EST Zelemkhan Batchaev BEL BEL
Ingolfur Rognvaldsson ISL ISL David Ickes GER GER
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Andre Diogo POR POR
Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT Anushervan Kuvatov TJK TJK
Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE Azizbek Ortikov UZB UZB
Jagadish Meitei Laishram IND IND Jack Yonezuka USA USA
Robin Jara MEX MEX Khusein Dudorkhanov NOR NOR
Samuel Salvo ITA ITA Sabti Alruwaili KSA KSA
Miguel Gago POR POR Sultan Zhenishbekov KGZ KGZ
Joe Haddad LIB LIB Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Finlay Allan GBR GBR Marlen Adil KAZ KAZ
Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Matias Pilo La Cuadra ARG ARG
Saoud Alamiri KUW KUW Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Koen Heg NED NED Aleddine Ben Chalbi TUN TUN
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Jorge Perez R. MEX MEX
Kjartan Hreidarsson ISL ISL Dominic Rodriguez USA USA
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Husein Gegic BIH BIH
Salman Albathali KUW KUW Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
Gergely Adorjani HUN HUN Oliver Short GBR GBR
Adelin Rusu MDA MDA Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Urh Klopcic SLO SLO Marco Battino ITA ITA
Nicholas Rodriguez USA USA Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Botond Toth HUN HUN Serikbol Yestay KAZ KAZ
Ion Tonofrei MDA MDA Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Kantemir Khazhmetov RUS RUS
Jawad Sardidi KSA KSA Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Hamza Oerghi TUN TUN Hassan Doukkali MAR MAR
Odysseas Georgakis CYP CYP Emir Janfaoui FRA FRA
Leonardo Piccolo ITA ITA Osama Almalki KSA KSA
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Ahmed Rebahi ALG ALG
Jarne Duyck BEL BEL Mihail Latisev MDA MDA
Nicolas Yonezuka USA USA Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN Mark van Dijk NED NED
Mohit Sehrawat IND IND Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Sergelen Luvsandemberel MGL MGL
Roy Sivan ISR ISR Namhoon Lee KOR KOR
Jagtar Singh IND IND Alex Cret ROU ROU
Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Jeremi Olivares MEX MEX
Lasha Mgebrishvili GEO GEO Axel Oscarsson SWE SWE
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Tatum Keen GBR GBR
Esther Njeri Wanjiru KEN KEN Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Teresa Trindade POR POR Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Nino Loladze GEO GEO Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Tasha Cancela USA USA Astrid Gavidia ECU ECU
Regina Utnelishvili GEO GEO Francesca Cara ITA ITA
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Ariela Sanchez DOM DOM
Alhassan Sughayyir KSA KSA Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR Jatin Jatin IND IND
Abubakr Sherov TJK TJK Mohammad Albarak KUW KUW
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Usukhjargal Altaibaatar MGL MGL
Arun Kumar IND IND Jano Ruebo GER GER
Shehab Alsalman KUW KUW Javier Rosas MEX MEX
Saidrahim Rahimov TJK TJK Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH
Daniel Ndung'U Karanja KEN KEN Diogo Luis MOZ MOZ
Teresiah Wairimu Mugure KEN KEN Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!