European Championships U23 Prague - Event
Date: 16 Nov 2012 - 18 Nov 2012
Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Type: European U23 Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Juul Franssen NED NED Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Katharina Menz GER GER Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Kay Kraus GER GER Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Igor Wandtke GER GER Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Agata Perenc POL POL Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Hannes Conrad GER GER Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Sven Heinle GER GER Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Roy Meyer NED NED Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Noël Van 't End NED NED Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Janine Penders NED NED
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Célio Dias POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Ioana Matei ROU ROU
1/8
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Martine Demkes NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Janine Penders NED NED Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Katharina Menz GER GER Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Kay Kraus GER GER Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Tomasz Talach POL POL
Igor Wandtke GER GER Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Olga Milokumova UKR UKR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Aleksey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Jasmin Delorme GER GER Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Johanna Mueller GER GER Juul Franssen NED NED
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Karolina Talach POL POL
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Agata Perenc POL POL Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Tobias Mol NED NED Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Cunnar Kops NED NED
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Hannes Conrad GER GER Mykyta Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Sven Heinle GER GER Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Artemijs Naumovs LAT LAT Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Ali Rzayev AZE AZE Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Kristyna Plevova CZE CZE
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Joanna Jaworska POL POL Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Andres Romero ESP ESP
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Roman Paskar UKR UKR
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Noël Van 't End NED NED Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Célio Dias POR POR Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Tatyana Timonina RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Milan Köller HUN HUN
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Anastasia Dindyuk RUS RUS
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Marc Odenthal GER GER
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Cristian Nedelcu ROU ROU
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Iana Dibrina RUS RUS
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU
1/16
Juul Franssen NED NED Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Aleksander Zelenski EST EST
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Mathias Huemer AUT AUT Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Carlos De Matos Fernandes NED NED Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Artem Bulyga UKR UKR Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Ádám Stadler HUN HUN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Juhan Mettis EST EST
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Lotte Denoo BEL BEL Anja Ramic BIH BIH
Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Marc Odenthal GER GER Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Aliaksandr Koksha BLR BLR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Evgeni Coreac MDA MDA
Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Maryna Andrievska UKR UKR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Sven Heinle GER GER
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Driton Shala AUT AUT
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Murat Dogan TUR TUR
Tobias Mol NED NED Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Cosmin Lazarean ROU ROU Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Gergö Kiskó HUN HUN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Lejla Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Urska Urek SLO SLO Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Lewis Keeble GBR GBR Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Karim Gharbi SMR SMR
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Christian Zachar AUT AUT Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Franjo Zadro BIH BIH Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Hannes Conrad GER GER Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Tomás Costa POR POR Artemijs Naumovs LAT LAT
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Ivan Tavra CRO CRO Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Tomasz Talach POL POL
Marek Pentka SVK SVK Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Dmitrijs Haratjans LAT LAT
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Cunnar Kops NED NED
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Tigran Varosyan ARM ARM Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Manon Durbach LUX LUX Marta Ermolaeva UKR UKR
Jodie Mullen GBR GBR Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Igor Dzierżanowski POL POL
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Andres Romero ESP ESP Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Marius Postnovas LTU LTU Cristian Nedelcu ROU ROU
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Andre Seppa EST EST Mykyta Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Jan Jecminek CZE CZE Milan Köller HUN HUN
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Célio Dias POR POR Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Ilona Buryachenko RUS RUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Maria Ertl GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Cagri Yilmaz TUR TUR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS Denis Anischenko LAT LAT
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Norbert Kiss HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Aleksey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Greta Poser ITA ITA Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Gheorghe Coslet MDA MDA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Noemi Boccanera ITA ITA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Gert Maes BEL BEL
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Jan Zavadil CZE CZE
Korab Morina KOS KOS Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Miroslav Debreliev BUL BUL
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU