Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(33))
Name Type Place Date
1 Grand Slam Tokyo GSL Tokyo (JPN) 26 Nov 2022
2 European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse EMXT Mulhouse (FRA) 15 Nov 2022
3 Grand Slam Baku GSL Baku (AZE) 4 Nov 2022
4 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 22 Oct 2022
5 Youth Olympic Games Dakar YOG Dakar (CMR) 21 Oct 2022
6 World Championships Tashkent WCh Tashkent (UZB) 2 Oct 2022
7 Cadet World Championships Sarajevo WCadet Sarajevo (BIH) 24 Aug 2022
8 World Championships Juniors Guayaquil WJC Guayaquil (ECU) 10 Aug 2022
9 Commonwealth Games Birmingham CWG Birmingham (GBR) 1 Aug 2022
10 Grand Slam Budapest GSL Budapest (HUN) 8 Jul 2022
11 International Tournament Venray seniors IT Venray (NED) 26 Jun 2022
12 International Tournament Venray U21 ITJun Venray (NED) 25 Jun 2022
13 International Tournament Venray U18 ITCad Venray (NED) 25 Jun 2022
14 Grand Slam Düsseldorf GSL Düsseldorf (GER) 3 Jun 2022
15 Grand Prix Zagreb GP Zagreb (CRO) 20 May 2022
16 Grand Prix Kazan GSL Kazan (RUS) 20 May 2022
17 European Championships Sofia ECh Sofia (BUL) 22 Apr 2022
18 Grand Slam Antalya GSL Antalya (TUR) 1 Apr 2022
19 Grand Slam Tbilisi GSL Tbilisi (GEO) 25 Mar 2022
20 European Open Prague WCup Prague (CZE) 5 Mar 2022
21 European Open Warsaw WCup Warsaw (POL) 26 Feb 2022
22 European Cup Cadets Fuengirola IJFCad Fuengirola (ESP) 19 Feb 2022
23 Grand Slam Tel Aviv GSL Tel Aviv (ISR) 17 Feb 2022
24 European Open Sarajevo WCup Sarajevo (BIH) 12 Feb 2022
25 European Cup Cadets Follonica IJFCad Follonica (ITA) 12 Feb 2022
26 Grand Slam Paris GSL Paris (FRA) 5 Feb 2022
27 Grand Prix Portugal GP Almada (POR) 28 Jan 2022
28 Estonian U18 Championships Tartu NCadet Tartu (EST) 22 Jan 2022
29 Tournament Label Excellence de la Somme Juniors Amiens ITJun Amiens (FRA) 16 Jan 2022
30 Pohorski Bataljon Bistrica IT Bistrica (SLO) 15 Jan 2022
31 Pohorski Bataljon Cadets Bistrica ITCad Bistrica (SLO) 15 Jan 2022
32 Pokal Lendave U21 ITJun Lendava (SLO) 8 Jan 2022
33 Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar GP Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 2022
1.
Name Grand Slam Tokyo
Type GSL
Place Tokyo (JPN)
Date 26 Nov 2022
2.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse
Type EMXT
Place Mulhouse (FRA)
Date 15 Nov 2022
3.
Name Grand Slam Baku
Type GSL
Place Baku (AZE)
Date 4 Nov 2022
4.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 22 Oct 2022
5.
Name Youth Olympic Games Dakar
Type YOG
Place Dakar (CMR)
Date 21 Oct 2022
6.
Name World Championships Tashkent
Type WCh
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 2 Oct 2022
7.
Name Cadet World Championships Sarajevo
Type WCadet
Place Sarajevo (BIH)
Date 24 Aug 2022
8.
Name World Championships Juniors Guayaquil
Type WJC
Place Guayaquil (ECU)
Date 10 Aug 2022
9.
Name Commonwealth Games Birmingham
Type CWG
Place Birmingham (GBR)
Date 1 Aug 2022
10.
Name Grand Slam Budapest
Type GSL
Place Budapest (HUN)
Date 8 Jul 2022
11.
Name International Tournament Venray seniors
Type IT
Place Venray (NED)
Date 26 Jun 2022
12.
Name International Tournament Venray U21
Type ITJun
Place Venray (NED)
Date 25 Jun 2022
13.
Name International Tournament Venray U18
Type ITCad
Place Venray (NED)
Date 25 Jun 2022
14.
Name Grand Slam Düsseldorf
Type GSL
Place Düsseldorf (GER)
Date 3 Jun 2022
15.
Name Grand Prix Zagreb
Type GP
Place Zagreb (CRO)
Date 20 May 2022
16.
Name Grand Prix Kazan
Type GSL
Place Kazan (RUS)
Date 20 May 2022
17.
Name European Championships Sofia
Type ECh
Place Sofia (BUL)
Date 22 Apr 2022
18.
Name Grand Slam Antalya
Type GSL
Place Antalya (TUR)
Date 1 Apr 2022
19.
Name Grand Slam Tbilisi
Type GSL
Place Tbilisi (GEO)
Date 25 Mar 2022
20.
Name European Open Prague
Type WCup
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 5 Mar 2022
21.
Name European Open Warsaw
Type WCup
Place Warsaw (POL)
Date 26 Feb 2022
22.
Name European Cup Cadets Fuengirola
Type IJFCad
Place Fuengirola (ESP)
Date 19 Feb 2022
23.
Name Grand Slam Tel Aviv
Type GSL
Place Tel Aviv (ISR)
Date 17 Feb 2022
24.
Name European Open Sarajevo
Type WCup
Place Sarajevo (BIH)
Date 12 Feb 2022
25.
Name European Cup Cadets Follonica
Type IJFCad
Place Follonica (ITA)
Date 12 Feb 2022
26.
Name Grand Slam Paris
Type GSL
Place Paris (FRA)
Date 5 Feb 2022
27.
Name Grand Prix Portugal
Type GP
Place Almada (POR)
Date 28 Jan 2022
28.
Name Estonian U18 Championships Tartu
Type NCadet
Place Tartu (EST)
Date 22 Jan 2022
29.
Name Tournament Label Excellence de la Somme Juniors Amiens
Type ITJun
Place Amiens (FRA)
Date 16 Jan 2022
30.
Name Pohorski Bataljon Bistrica
Type IT
Place Bistrica (SLO)
Date 15 Jan 2022
31.
Name Pohorski Bataljon Cadets Bistrica
Type ITCad
Place Bistrica (SLO)
Date 15 Jan 2022
32.
Name Pokal Lendave U21
Type ITJun
Place Lendava (SLO)
Date 8 Jan 2022
33.
Name Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar
Type GP
Place Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
Date 2022