Ilias Iliadis Judoka
Ilias Iliadis
Ilias Iliadis
Country: Greece | Born: 10 November 1986 (34 years)
Ilias Iliadis became the youngest ever Olympic male Champion in 2004, aged 17. He won the European title in 2004 and added one in 2011. Foremost he won 3 world titles in 2010, 2011 and 2014 and 6 world medals. Born in Georgia as Jarji Zviadauri, cousin of 2004 Olympic champion U90kg Zurab Zviadauri. He retired after the Olympic Games in 2016 as a legend. He is ambassador of judo for the IJF. Ilias Iliadis (GRE) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U90kg from 2011-2013.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 2 1 1 50.0%
2018 1 0 1 0.0%
2017 1 0 1 0.0%
2016 14 7 7 50.0%
2015 22 14 8 63.6%
2014 14 13 1 92.9%
2013 25 19 6 76.0%
2012 20 16 4 80.0%
2011 32 27 5 84.4%
2010 30 24 6 80.0%
2009 10 5 5 50.0%
2008 19 16 3 84.2%
2007 39 32 7 82.1%
2006 23 19 4 82.6%
2005 15 11 4 73.3%
2004 27 23 4 85.2%
2003 22 13 9 59.1%
2002 13 10 3 76.9%
2000 7 3 4 42.9%
Total 336 253 83 75.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
20 Oct 2019 Nji Mouluh, Seidou CMR 1/8 L WMG Wuhan U100
20 Oct 2019 Wójcik, Jakub POL 1/16 W WMG Wuhan U100
7 Dec 2018 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 L ECC Bucharest O90
11 Nov 2017 Meyer, Roy NED 1/16 L WCh Marrakech OpenM
17 Dec 2016 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/2 L ECC Grozny O90
10 Aug 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
29 May 2016 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
24 Apr 2016 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 5/7 W ETC Kazan O90
24 Apr 2016 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/4 L ETC Kazan O90
24 Apr 2016 D'Arco, Vincenzo ITA 1/8 W ETC Kazan O90
23 Apr 2016 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/8 L ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/16 W ECh Kazan U90
21 Feb 2016 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
6 Dec 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/8 GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
28 Nov 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/2 L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/4 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Martinez, Nelson VEN 1/8 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 W GP Jeju U90
1 Nov 2015 Nyman, Marcus SWE 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Aug 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/16 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/32 W WCh Astana U90
27 Jun 2015 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 3/5 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 5/7 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Kukovica, David SLO 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
24 May 2015 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 L IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U90
20 Dec 2014 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 3/5 W ECC Samara U90
20 Dec 2014 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 W ECC Samara U90
20 Dec 2014 Roslyakov, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W ECC Samara U90
7 Dec 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
7 Dec 2014 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN final W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Dias, Célio POR 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Rodriguez, Mervin VEN 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
23 Feb 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED final W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Dec 2013 Iddir, Alexandre FRA final W ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Shirobokov, Nikita RUS 1/4 W ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Carollo, Giovanni ITA 1/8 W ECC Paris U90
6 Dec 2013 Gwak, DongHan KOR final L GP Jeju U90
6 Dec 2013 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W GP Jeju U90
6 Dec 2013 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 W GP Jeju U90
1 Dec 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
1 Dec 2013 Domanski, Tomasz POL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2013 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Mamedov, Chingiz KGZ 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Randl, Milan SVK 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
26 May 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS final W IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
27 Apr 2013 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/16 L ECh Budapest U90
24 Feb 2013 Clerget, Axel FRA 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
10 Feb 2013 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
2 Dec 2012 Kobayashi, Daisuke JPN final L GSL Tokyo U100
2 Dec 2012 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U100
2 Dec 2012 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
2 Dec 2012 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
2 Dec 2012 Asanuma, Takumi JPN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
20 Oct 2012 Voprosov, Kirill RUS final W ECC Istanbul U90
20 Oct 2012 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/4 W ECC Istanbul U90
1 Aug 2012 Camilo, Tiago BRA 3/5 W OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Anthony, Mark AUS 5/7 W OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W OG London U90
27 May 2012 Sulemin, Grigorii RUS final W GSL Moscow U90
27 May 2012 Randl, Milan SVK 1/2 W GSL Moscow U90
27 May 2012 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U90
27 May 2012 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
28 Apr 2012 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U90
28 Apr 2012 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U90
15 Jan 2012 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Almaty U90
15 Jan 2012 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U90
10 Dec 2011 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U90
10 Dec 2011 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U90
10 Dec 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
29 Oct 2011 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/16 L WCh Tyumen OpenM
22 Oct 2011 Tursak, Sahin TUR 3/5 W ECC Antalya U90
22 Oct 2011 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/2 W ECC Antalya U90
22 Oct 2011 Wolska, Roman FRA 1/8 W ECC Antalya U90
26 Aug 2011 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN final W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/4 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/8 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/16 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/32 W WCh Paris U90
29 May 2011 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN final W GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/2 W GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Omarov, Abdul RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Campos, Hector ARG 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Yalkapov, Nuraly TKM 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
24 Apr 2011 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L ETC Istanbul O90
24 Apr 2011 Kocaturk, Remzi TUR 1/8 W ETC Istanbul O90
23 Apr 2011 Denisov, Kirill RUS final W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Magomedov, Kamil RUS 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U90
20 Feb 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
16 Jan 2011 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE final L IJFMA Baku U90
16 Jan 2011 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W IJFMA Baku U90
16 Jan 2011 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/4 W IJFMA Baku U90
16 Jan 2011 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U90
6 Nov 2010 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/2 W ECC Cheboksary U90
6 Nov 2010 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/2 W ECC Cheboksary U90
10 Sep 2010 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN final W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Ono, Takashi JPN 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Milosevic, Nikola SRB 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
4 Jul 2010 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/4 L GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
6 Jun 2010 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 3/5 W WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/2 L WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Milosevic, Nikola SRB 1/4 W WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/8 W WCup Madrid U90
6 Jun 2010 Lhomme, Alexandre FRA 1/16 W WCup Madrid U90
30 May 2010 Nyman, Marcus SWE 3/5 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
23 May 2010 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Madarász, Tamás HUN 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
9 May 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/8 L GP Tunis U90
9 May 2010 Jalilvand, Masoud IRI 1/16 W GP Tunis U90
24 Apr 2010 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 3/5 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Purssey, Matthew GBR 5/7 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 L ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/8 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/16 W ECh Vienna U90
29 Aug 2009 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U90
14 Jun 2009 Brisson, Nicolas FRA final L WCup Tallinn U90
14 Jun 2009 Facente, Walter ITA 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U90
14 Jun 2009 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U90
14 Jun 2009 Lukins, Martins LAT 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
31 May 2009 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/16 L GSL Moscow U100
22 Feb 2009 Silva, Hugo POR 1/16 L GP Hamburg U90
8 Feb 2009 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
26 Oct 2008 Shinjikashvili, Grigol GEO final L ECC Tallinn U90
26 Oct 2008 Massimino, Vincent FRA 1/2 W ECC Tallinn U90
26 Oct 2008 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/4 W ECC Tallinn U90
13 Aug 2008 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/16 L OG Beijing U90
29 Jun 2008 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS final W ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Gryzin, Evgeny RUS 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U100
29 Jun 2008 Polosin, Roman RUS 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U100
10 Feb 2008 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL final W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/2 W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/4 W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Vega, Ivan ESP 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS 1/32 W SWC Paris U100
28 Jan 2008 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO final L WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Razmadze, Levan GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Ferjan, Klemen SLO 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
23 Sep 2007 Humbert, Christophe FRA 5/7 L WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Jurack, Michael GER 9/12 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Danilov, Olexiy UKR 13/16 W WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 Shao, Ning CHN 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U100
23 Sep 2007 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/16 W WCup Birmingham U100
14 Sep 2007 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO final L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
20 May 2007 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR final W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Bachmann, Björn GER 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U90
6 May 2007 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL final W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Bachmann, Björn GER 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Bagirov, Zaur AZE 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
29 Apr 2007 Alarza, David ESP 3/5 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Grol, Henk NED 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 9/12 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Tomasetti, Bruno Ivan ITA 13/16 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/8 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
8 Apr 2007 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U90
25 Feb 2007 Alarza, David ESP final W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Brisson, Nicolas FRA 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U90
25 Feb 2007 Mohammadnia, Ali IRI 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U90
12 Feb 2007 Taov, Khasanbi RUS final L SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Perez I, David ESP 1/2 W SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Huizinga, Mark NED 1/4 W SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Benikhlef, Amar ALG 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Besoli, Toni AND 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/32 L SWC Paris U81
26 Nov 2006 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU final W EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/2 W EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/4 W EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Burns, Andrew GBR 1/8 W EJU23 Moscow U100
21 Oct 2006 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/2 W ECC Budapest U100
21 Oct 2006 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/2 W ECC Budapest U100
27 May 2006 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 9/12 L ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/4 L ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W ECh Tampere U90
27 May 2006 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/16 W ECh Tampere U90
16 Apr 2006 Morais, Renato POR 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U90
16 Apr 2006 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U90
16 Apr 2006 Austin, James GBR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U90
16 Apr 2006 Almeida, Miguel POR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U90
19 Mar 2006 Bachmann, Björn GER final W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U90
5 Mar 2006 Huizinga, Mark NED final L WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Khaldoune, Medhi FRA 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Taveira, João POR 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
19 Nov 2005 Van Dijck, Christophe BEL 13/16 L EJU23 Kiev U81
19 Nov 2005 Gavashelishvili, Saba GEO 1/16 L EJU23 Kiev U81
9 Sep 2005 Izumi, Hiroshi JPN final L WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/2 W WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Taov, Khasanbi RUS 1/4 W WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Alarza, David ESP 1/8 W WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Beck, Thomas DEN 1/16 W WCh Cairo U90
9 Sep 2005 Morais, Renato POR 1/32 W WCh Cairo U90
13 Mar 2005 Jurcik, Pavol SVK 1/4 L WCup Prague U90
13 Mar 2005 Greif, Gregor SLO 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
6 Feb 2005 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA final W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Bozouklian, David FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/8 W SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
18 Aug 2004 Gontyuk, Roman UKR final W OG Athens U81
18 Aug 2004 Nosov, Dmitry RUS 1/2 W OG Athens U81
18 Aug 2004 Kwon, Yong-Woo KOR 1/4 W OG Athens U81
18 Aug 2004 Sganga, Ariel ARG 1/8 W OG Athens U81
18 Aug 2004 Endicott-Davies, Morgan AUS 1/16 W OG Athens U81
15 May 2004 Bischof, Ole GER final W ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Nosov, Dmitry RUS 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Karavackas, Giedrius LTU 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U81
15 May 2004 Echarte, Ricardo ESP 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U81
28 Mar 2004 Nose, Eigo JPN 3/5 L WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2004 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 5/7 W WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2004 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 9/12 W WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2004 Shundzikau, Siarhei BLR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2004 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2004 Novotny, Boris SVK 1/16 W WCup Minsk U81
21 Feb 2004 Hein, Nick GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U81
21 Feb 2004 Nosov, Dmitry RUS 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U81
21 Feb 2004 Yoon, Dong-Sik KOR 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U81
21 Feb 2004 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U81
21 Feb 2004 Naeimi, Reza QAT 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U81
21 Feb 2004 Benavente, Jorge ESP 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U81
7 Feb 2004 Maddaloni, Giuseppe ITA 3/5 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/2 L SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Adigery, Sylvio FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Minasyan, Albert ARM 1/8 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Cousins, Thomas GBR 1/16 W SWC Paris U81
7 Feb 2004 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/32 W SWC Paris U81
21 Nov 2003 Jafarov, Museyib AZE 9/12 L EChJun Sarajevo U73
21 Nov 2003 Busanu, Ion ROU 1/4 L EChJun Sarajevo U73
21 Nov 2003 Touati, Jérémy SUI 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U73
21 Nov 2003 Burylov, Aleksander RUS 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U73
13 Sep 2003 Kanamaru, Yusuke JPN 1/8 L WCh Osaka U73
13 Sep 2003 Kevkishvili, David GEO 1/16 W WCh Osaka U73
13 Sep 2003 Miranda, Luis CRC 1/32 W WCh Osaka U73
3 May 2003 Israyelyan, Varuzhan ARM final W EJU23 Yerevan U73
3 May 2003 Lushnikov, Ruslan UKR 1/2 W EJU23 Yerevan U73
3 May 2003 Velichkov, Boris BUL poule W EJU23 Yerevan U73
3 May 2003 Bogatyrev, Dmitry RUS poule W EJU23 Yerevan U73
22 Feb 2003 Neto, João POR 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U73
22 Feb 2003 Massina, Christophe FRA 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U73
22 Feb 2003 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U73
22 Feb 2003 Amoussou-Guenou, Wolfgang GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U73
15 Feb 2003 Martinez, Rubert CUB 9/12 L WCup Budapest U73
15 Feb 2003 Makarov, Vitaly RUS 13/16 W WCup Budapest U73
15 Feb 2003 Neto, João POR 1/16 L WCup Budapest U73
2 Feb 2003 Sulikashvili, Levan GEO 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U73
2 Feb 2003 Bodaveli, David GEO 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U73
2 Feb 2003 Mirzayev, Afqan UKR 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U73
2 Feb 2003 Israyelyan, Varuzhan ARM 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U73
16 Nov 2002 Vaserdam, Guy ISR 3/5 W EChJun Rotterdam U73
16 Nov 2002 Shogenov, Aslan RUS 5/7 W EChJun Rotterdam U73
16 Nov 2002 Concearenco, Alexandr ROU 9/12 W EChJun Rotterdam U73
16 Nov 2002 Papov, Stephan BLR 1/4 L EChJun Rotterdam U73
16 Nov 2002 San Gregorio, Tiziano ITA 1/8 W EChJun Rotterdam U73
16 Nov 2002 Tóth, Erik HUN 1/16 W EChJun Rotterdam U73
14 Sep 2002 Iritsyan, Samuel ARM 1/32 L WJC Jeju Island U81
14 Sep 2002 Amandurdiyev, Rovshen TKM 1/32 L WJC Jeju Island U73
30 Jun 2002 Kiptsevich, Andrei BLR final W EChCa Gyor U73
30 Jun 2002 Allakhverdiyev, Farid AZE 1/2 W EChCa Gyor U73
30 Jun 2002 Spiridon, Razvan ROU 1/4 W EChCa Gyor U73
30 Jun 2002 Josserand, Valentin FRA 1/8 W EChCa Gyor U73
30 Jun 2002 Buskovs, Rinalds LAT 1/16 W EChCa Gyor U73
10 Dec 2000 Busanu, Valentin ROU 1/16 L EChJun Nicosia U81
29 Oct 2000 Kallel, Avmen TUN 1/32 L WJC Nabeul U81
22 Jul 2000 Leverdez, Remi FRA 5/7 L EChCa Oradea U81
22 Jul 2000 Darafeyeu, Pavel BLR 9/12 W EChCa Oradea U81
22 Jul 2000 Koleśnik, Lukasz POL 1/4 L EChCa Oradea U81
22 Jul 2000 De Breucker, Thibaut BEL 1/8 W EChCa Oradea U81
22 Jul 2000 Mayerhofer, Michael AUT 1/16 W EChCa Oradea U81