Majlinda Kelmendi Judoka
Majlinda Kelmendi
Majlinda Kelmendi
Country: Kosovo | Born: 9 May 1991 (30 years)
2016 Olympic judo champion Majlinda Kelmendi is the best ambassador of Kosovo. She is judo world champion in 2013 and 2014. She took bronze at the 2019 World Championships in Tokyo. She is 2014, 2016. 2017 and 2019 European Champion. In 2017 she won the Grand Slam in Paris for the fourth time. (2013-2017). Kelmendi is coached by Driton Kuka. Flagbearer for Kosovo at the 2016 Rio Olympic Games. Kelmendi opened 2019 with a victory at the GP in Tel Aviv and Grand Slam Düsseldorf and Abu Dhabi. She took bronze at the IJF Judo Masters in Doha in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 8 6 2 75.0%
2019 29 25 4 86.2%
2018 12 11 1 91.7%
2017 13 11 2 84.6%
2016 18 18 0 100.0%
2015 18 17 1 94.4%
2014 28 28 0 100.0%
2013 28 26 2 92.9%
2012 32 28 4 87.5%
2011 42 32 10 76.2%
2010 33 25 8 75.8%
2009 21 16 5 76.2%
2008 9 7 2 77.8%
Total 291 250 41 85.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
18 Feb 2021 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/2 L GSL Tel Aviv U52
18 Feb 2021 Kuznetsova, Alesya RUS 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U52
18 Feb 2021 Wuerfel, Annika GER 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U52
11 Jan 2021 Van Snick, Charline BEL 3/5 W IJFMA Doha U52
11 Jan 2021 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/2 L IJFMA Doha U52
11 Jan 2021 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/4 W IJFMA Doha U52
11 Jan 2021 Perenc, Agata POL 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U52
11 Jan 2021 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U52
16 Nov 2019 Marcus Tabellion, Coraline FRA 3/5 W ECC Odivelas U57
16 Nov 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 L ECC Odivelas U52
24 Oct 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
24 Oct 2019 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
24 Oct 2019 Park, Da Sol KOR 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
24 Oct 2019 Kazyulina, Anna KAZ 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
24 Oct 2019 Fofana, Salimata CIV 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
26 Aug 2019 Ramos, Joana POR 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U52
26 Aug 2019 Abe, Uta JPN 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U52
26 Aug 2019 Shishime, Ai JPN 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U52
26 Aug 2019 Perenc, Agata POL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U52
26 Aug 2019 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U52
12 Jul 2019 Perez Box, Ana ESP 3/5 L GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Maeda, Chishima JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/4 W GP Budapest U52
12 Jul 2019 Olvera, Luz MEX 1/8 W GP Budapest U52
22 Jun 2019 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final W ECh Minsk U52
22 Jun 2019 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/2 W ECh Minsk U52
22 Jun 2019 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/4 W ECh Minsk U52
22 Jun 2019 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/8 W ECh Minsk U52
22 Feb 2019 Lkhagvasuren, Sosorbaram MGL final W GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/2 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
22 Feb 2019 Thumm, Verena GER 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U52
24 Jan 2019 Cohen, Gili ISR final W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U52
24 Jan 2019 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U52
7 Dec 2018 Pierucci, Giulia ITA 3/5 W ECC Bucharest U52
7 Dec 2018 Gómez, Laura ESP 5/7 W ECC Bucharest U52
7 Dec 2018 Marcus Tabellion, Coraline FRA 1/4 W ECC Bucharest U52
9 Nov 2018 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI final W GP Tashkent U52
9 Nov 2018 Perez Box, Ana ESP 1/2 W GP Tashkent U52
9 Nov 2018 Pupp, Reka HUN 1/4 W GP Tashkent U52
9 Nov 2018 Rubinstein, Madelene NOR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U52
27 Oct 2018 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
27 Oct 2018 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
27 Oct 2018 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
27 Oct 2018 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
27 Oct 2018 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
29 Aug 2017 Miranda, Erika BRA 3/5 L WCh Budapest U52
29 Aug 2017 Shishime, Ai JPN 1/2 L WCh Budapest U52
29 Aug 2017 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 W WCh Budapest U52
29 Aug 2017 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/8 W WCh Budapest U52
29 Aug 2017 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/16 W WCh Budapest U52
20 Apr 2017 Kuznetsova, Alesya RUS final W ECh Warsaw U52
20 Apr 2017 Ramos, Joana POR 1/2 W ECh Warsaw U52
20 Apr 2017 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/4 W ECh Warsaw U52
20 Apr 2017 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U52
11 Feb 2017 Tsunoda, Natsumi JPN final W GSL Paris U52
11 Feb 2017 Delgado, Angelica USA 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
11 Feb 2017 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
11 Feb 2017 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
17 Dec 2016 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 3/5 W ECC Grozny U57
17 Dec 2016 Lazarova, Alana RUS 5/7 W ECC Grozny U52
17 Dec 2016 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 W ECC Grozny U52
7 Aug 2016 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final W OG Rio de Janeiro U52
7 Aug 2016 Nakamura, Misato JPN 1/2 W OG Rio de Janeiro U52
7 Aug 2016 Legentil, Christianne MRI 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U52
7 Aug 2016 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U52
25 Jun 2016 Krasniqi, Distria KOS final W GP Budapest U52
25 Jun 2016 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/2 W GP Budapest U52
25 Jun 2016 Lopez Sheriff, Estrella ESP 1/4 W GP Budapest U52
21 Apr 2016 Gneto, Priscilla FRA final W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/4 W ECh Kazan U52
21 Apr 2016 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 1/8 W ECh Kazan U52
6 Feb 2016 Chitu, Andreea ROU final W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Perenc, Agata POL 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
6 Feb 2016 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
19 Dec 2015 Thumm, Verena GER 3/5 W ECC Vienna U52
19 Dec 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/2 W ECC Vienna U52
19 Dec 2015 Ramos, Joana POR 1/4 W ECC Vienna U52
1 Nov 2015 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
1 Nov 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
17 Oct 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI final W GSL Paris U52
17 Oct 2015 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
17 Oct 2015 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
17 Oct 2015 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
10 Oct 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Ertl, Maria GER 1/2 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
5 Sep 2015 Wirth, Sonja GER final W ECup Bratislava U52
5 Sep 2015 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U52
5 Sep 2015 Scardone, Julia GBR 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U52
20 Dec 2014 Rainero, Marta ITA final W ECC Samara U52
20 Dec 2014 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/2 W ECC Samara U52
20 Dec 2014 Benarroche, Lola FRA 1/4 W ECC Samara U57
2 Nov 2014 Chitu, Andreea ROU final W GSL Abu Dhabi U52   
2 Nov 2014 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
2 Nov 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
2 Nov 2014 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U52
26 Aug 2014 Chitu, Andreea ROU final W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
26 Aug 2014 Cortesia, Vanessa VEN 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U52
21 Jun 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final W GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/2 W GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/4 W GP Budapest U52
21 Jun 2014 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/8 W GP Budapest U52
24 Apr 2014 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final W ECh Montpellier U52
24 Apr 2014 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W ECh Montpellier U52
24 Apr 2014 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U52
24 Apr 2014 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U52
28 Mar 2014 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final W GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/2 W GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/4 W GP Samsun U52
28 Mar 2014 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/8 W GP Samsun U52
8 Feb 2014 Sundberg, Jaana FIN final W GSL Paris U52   
8 Feb 2014 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
8 Feb 2014 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Rosso, Julia FRA 1/2 W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Kiseleva, Liliia RUS poule W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Pereira, Melissa SUI poule W ECC Paris U52
21 Dec 2013 Boccanera, Noemi ITA 1/4 W ECC Paris U52
27 Aug 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA final W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
26 May 2013 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL final W IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
26 May 2013 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U52
27 Apr 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 W ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Maros, Barbara HUN 5/7 W ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/4 L ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Pawlikowska, Zuzanna POL 1/8 W ECh Budapest U52
30 Mar 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER final W GP Samsun U52
30 Mar 2013 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/2 W GP Samsun U52
30 Mar 2013 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/4 W GP Samsun U52
30 Mar 2013 Cibir, Derya TUR 1/8 W GP Samsun U52
23 Feb 2013 Chitu, Andreea ROU final W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Kim, Mi-Ri KOR 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Ente, Birgit NED 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
9 Feb 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN final L GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Miyakawa, Takumi JPN 1/2 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U52
9 Feb 2013 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
16 Nov 2012 Buiok, Mariia UKR final W EJU23 Prague U52
16 Nov 2012 Maros, Barbara HUN 1/2 W EJU23 Prague U52
16 Nov 2012 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/4 W EJU23 Prague U52
16 Nov 2012 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/8 W EJU23 Prague U52
20 Oct 2012 Gillme, Nadine FRA 3/5 W ECC Istanbul U52
20 Oct 2012 Buravtseva, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W ECC Istanbul U52
20 Oct 2012 Buravtseva, Ekaterina RUS final W ECC Istanbul U52
20 Oct 2012 Gillme, Nadine FRA 1/2 W ECC Istanbul U52
11 Oct 2012 Miranda, Erika BRA final W GP Abu Dhabi U52
11 Oct 2012 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
11 Oct 2012 Kaichi, Cammi USA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
6 Oct 2012 Arca, Ayse Saadet TUR final W WCup Istanbul U52
6 Oct 2012 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/2 W WCup Istanbul U52
6 Oct 2012 Baljinnyam, Bat-Erdene MGL 1/4 W WCup Istanbul U52
6 Oct 2012 Cin, Hasret TUR 1/8 W WCup Istanbul U52
29 Sep 2012 Moretti, Elena ITA final L WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/2 W WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/4 W WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Osoianu, Tatiana MDA 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
29 Sep 2012 Lierka, Melanie GER 1/16 W WCup Rome U52
29 Jul 2012 Legentil, Christianne MRI 1/8 L OG London U52
29 Jul 2012 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/16 W OG London U52
23 Jun 2012 Lisson, Jacqueline GER final W ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Ente, Birgit NED 1/2 W ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Renicks, Louise GBR 1/4 W ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Thumm, Verena GER 1/8 W ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Francis-Méthot, Audree CAN 1/16 W ECup Prague U52
4 Feb 2012 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
4 Feb 2012 Gonzalez, Oritia ARG 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
14 Jan 2012 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Almaty U52
14 Jan 2012 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U52
19 Nov 2011 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/2 L GP Amsterdam U52
19 Nov 2011 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U52
19 Nov 2011 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U52
19 Nov 2011 Kerroumi, Hanane MAR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U52
22 Oct 2011 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/8 L ECC Antalya U52
16 Oct 2011 He, Hongmei CHN final W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
16 Oct 2011 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U52
8 Oct 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA final W WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U52
8 Oct 2011 Seyidi, Turana AZE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
1 Oct 2011 Kuban, Marta POL final W WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/2 W WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/4 W WCup Rome U52
1 Oct 2011 Richard, Marine FRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
24 Aug 2011 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 L WCh Paris U52
24 Aug 2011 Chytrá, Lucie CZE 1/32 W WCh Paris U52
11 Jun 2011 Larraya, Nieva ESP 3/5 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
11 Jun 2011 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/2 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
11 Jun 2011 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
11 Jun 2011 Mirrado, Teresa POR 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
28 May 2011 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 L GSL Moscow U52
28 May 2011 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
21 Apr 2011 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U52
21 Apr 2011 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U52
19 Feb 2011 Nishida, Yuka JPN final L GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 He, Hongmei CHN 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa MGL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2011 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
5 Feb 2011 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/4 L GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Tarangul, Romy GER 1/8 W GSL Paris U52
5 Feb 2011 Holtzinger, Laura FRA 1/16 W GSL Paris U52
29 Jan 2011 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN final L WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 1/2 W WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
29 Jan 2011 Grou, Élodie FRA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
15 Jan 2011 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U52
15 Jan 2011 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U52
22 Oct 2010 Zehir, Tugba TUR 3/5 L WJC Agadir U52
22 Oct 2010 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 1/2 L WJC Agadir U52
22 Oct 2010 Predeina, Daria RUS 1/4 W WJC Agadir U52
22 Oct 2010 Tanimoto, Nodoka JPN 1/8 W WJC Agadir U52
22 Oct 2010 Benrhdier, Kaoutar MAR 1/16 W WJC Agadir U52
15 Oct 2010 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U52
15 Oct 2010 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U52
17 Sep 2010 Zeltner, Tina AUT final W EChJun Samokov U52
17 Sep 2010 Frey, Kathrin SUI 1/2 W EChJun Samokov U52
17 Sep 2010 Zehir, Tugba TUR 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U52
17 Sep 2010 Ikälä, Anni FIN 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U52
12 Sep 2010 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U52
12 Sep 2010 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U52
12 Jun 2010 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 He, Cancan CHN 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Jun 2010 Zimmermann, Susi GER 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U52
7 May 2010 Carrascosa, Ana ESP final W GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/2 W GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Asaumi, Shizuka JPN 1/4 W GP Tunis U52
7 May 2010 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/8 W GP Tunis U52
22 Apr 2010 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 L ECh Vienna U52
22 Apr 2010 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/16 W ECh Vienna U52
4 Apr 2010 Grebennikova, Anna RUS final W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Hofstad, Katrine NOR 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U52
4 Apr 2010 Mrda, Biljana BIH 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U52
6 Feb 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS 1/8 L GSL Paris U52
30 Jan 2010 Kuziutina, Natalia RUS final L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Grebennikova, Anna RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Asaumi, Shizuka JPN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2010 Alparova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
23 Oct 2009 Levy, Shahar ISR final W WJC Paris U52
23 Oct 2009 Kagaya, Chiho JPN 1/2 W WJC Paris U52
23 Oct 2009 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/4 W WJC Paris U52
23 Oct 2009 Lisson, Jacqueline GER 1/8 W WJC Paris U52
23 Oct 2009 Haoula, Meriem ALG 1/16 W WJC Paris U52
11 Sep 2009 Maros, Barbara HUN final W EChJun Yerevan U52
11 Sep 2009 Grol, Carla NED 1/2 W EChJun Yerevan U52
11 Sep 2009 Zeltner, Tina AUT 1/4 W EChJun Yerevan U52
11 Sep 2009 Zehir, Tugba TUR 1/8 W EChJun Yerevan U52
27 Aug 2009 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/16 L WCh Rotterdam U52
24 Apr 2009 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U52
28 Feb 2009 Tarangul, Romy GER 3/5 W WCup Prague U52
28 Feb 2009 Sukha, Olha UKR 5/7 W WCup Prague U52
28 Feb 2009 He, Cancan CHN 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
28 Feb 2009 Afendikova, Lyudmila UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
28 Feb 2009 Neuzilová, Monika CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U52
14 Feb 2009 Zimmermann, Susi GER 3/5 L WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 5/7 W WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/4 L WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Shi, Junjie CHN 1/8 W WCup Vienna U52
14 Feb 2009 Nistor, Monica ROU 1/16 W WCup Vienna U52
21 Jun 2008 Erdelyi, Lilla HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U48
21 Jun 2008 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 1/2 L ECup Celje U48
21 Jun 2008 Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, Rada RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U48
10 May 2008 Savanovic, Ljiljana SRB final W ECup Sarajevo U48
10 May 2008 Vrsic, Kristina SLO 1/2 W ECup Sarajevo U48
10 May 2008 Putica, Lucija CRO 1/4 W ECup Sarajevo U48
19 Apr 2008 Gillme, Nadine FRA 3/5 W ECup Luzern U48
19 Apr 2008 Ente, Birgit NED 1/2 L ECup Luzern U48
19 Apr 2008 Grenades, Anna FRA 1/4 W ECup Luzern U48