Grand Slam Paris - Event
Date: 6 Feb 2010 - 7 Feb 2010
Place: Paris, France
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Martin Padar EST EST Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Michaela Baschin GER GER
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA László Burján HUN HUN
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
David Asumbani GEO GEO Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
David Larose FRA FRA Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Loic Korval FRA FRA
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Houda Miled TUN TUN
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Travis Stevens USA USA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Dex Elmont NED NED
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
1/8
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Dani Libosan NED NED Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Martin Padar EST EST Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Anny Cortés COL COL
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Euan Burton GBR GBR Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Jeroen Mooren NED NED David Asumbani GEO GEO
Dex Elmont NED NED Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Aya Hassan EGY EGY
Franziska Konitz GER GER Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Michaela Baschin GER GER Birgit Ente NED NED
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA James Millar GBR GBR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Fary Seye SEN SEN
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Dimitri Peters GER GER Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Travis Stevens USA USA
Loic Korval FRA FRA Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Walter Santos BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Fatima Zohra Chakir MAR MAR
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Iljana Marzok GER GER
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Issam Nour FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA László Burján HUN HUN
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR David Papaux SUI SUI
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Aurore Quintin FRA FRA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Houda Miled TUN TUN
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Mario Schendel GER GER
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
David Larose FRA FRA Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Natalie Lafon USA USA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Hassania El Azzar MAR MAR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Jovani Augustin MRI MRI
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
László Burján HUN HUN Artur Muslimov RUS RUS
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Christopher Voelk GER GER
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Tony Sangimino USA USA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Caren Chammas LIB LIB
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ricardo Ayres BRA BRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Smail Guendouz ALG ALG
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Birgit Ente NED NED Steffany Garatejo COL COL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Christophe Lopes POR POR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Angela Valles COL COL
Marlen Hein GER GER Dani Libosan NED NED
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Tarek Fahmy LIB LIB
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Kahina Daoud FRA FRA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Yvelin Kay CMR CMR
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
James Millar GBR GBR Daisuke Asano JPN JPN
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
David Papaux SUI SUI Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Issam Nour FRA FRA
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Eléna Bénard FRA FRA
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Mario Schendel GER GER Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Romy Tarangul GER GER Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Nasser Baka ALG ALG
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Antti Virta FIN FIN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Luz Alvarez COL COL
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Oussama Hadjam QAT QAT
Loic Korval FRA FRA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Marian Halas ROU ROU
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
David Asumbani GEO GEO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Mehdi El Malki MAR MAR
David Larose FRA FRA Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Mher Yeghazarian FRA FRA
Walter Santos BRA BRA Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Souhila Mancer ALG ALG
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Laurie Wiltshire CAN CAN
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Robert Gess GER GER
Travis Stevens USA USA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Hannah Brueck GER GER Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Hannah Martin USA USA
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Lolita Dagher CAN CAN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Lyes Saker ALG ALG
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Lea Farhat LIB LIB
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Jimena Islas MEX MEX
Iljana Marzok GER GER Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Robert Kopiske GER GER
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Martin Messina CMR CMR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Breno Alves BRA BRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Kunter Rothberg EST EST
MacLeon Paulin MRI MRI Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Nick Kossor USA USA
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Colin Oates GBR GBR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Javier Peña CUB CUB
Nacif Elias LIB LIB German Velazco PER PER
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
Seifeddine Ben Hassen TUN TUN Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Robert Dumke GER GER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Juan Postigos PER PER
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO